Futuros

CODEDESCRIPTIONEXCHANGE FEEMARGIN RATEEXECUTION FEE
SIL1000 OZ SILVER0.7516000.99
6AAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR1.618001.99
6BBRITISH POUND1.627001.99
6CCANADIAN DOLLAR1.615501.99
HGCOPPER1.4537501.99
ZCCORN1.9510001.99
CLCRUDE OIL1.585001.99
YMDOW JONES $5 MINI1.23120000.99
M6AE-MICRO AUD/USD0.161800.99
MCDE-MICRO CAD/USD0.161550.99
MSFE-MICRO CHF/USD0.164500.99
M6EE-MICRO EUR/USD0.162280.99
M6BE-MICRO GBP/USD0.162700.99
MGCE-MICRO GOLD0.759150.99
MJYE-MICRO JPY/USD0.163350.99
MNFE-MICRO S&P CNX NIFTY 50 INDEX0.1615000.99
QME-MINI CRUDE LIGHT1.242500.99
E7E-MINI EUROFX0.8511380.99
QHE-MINI HEATING OIL1.223000.99
J7E-MINI JAPANESE YEN0.8520000.99
NQE-MINI NASDAQ 100 INDEX1.18150000.99
QGE-MINI NATURAL GAS0.53250.99
ESE-MINI S&P 500 INDEX1.18120000.99
EMDE-MINI S&P MIDCAP 4001.18170000.99
QUE-MINI UNLEADED GASOLINE1.223000.99
ZEETHANOL1.9543501.99
GEEURODOLLAR2.46251.99
6EEUROFX1.622751.99
ZQFED FUNDS 30-DAY INTEREST RATE0.751951.99
GFFEEDER CATTLE2.0348601.99
GCGOLD1.4591501.99
HOHEATING OIL1.546001.99
6JJAPANESE YEN1.640001.99
HELEAN HOGS2.0328501.99
GLBLIBOR ONE MONTH2.422001.99
LELIVE CATTLE2.0321501.99
LBSLUMBER2.0335001.99
6MMEXICAN PESO1.619901.99
MYMMICRO E-MINI DOW0.212000.99
MNQMICRO E-MINI NASDAQ-1000.215000.99
M2KMICRO E-MINI RUSSELL 20000.215000.99
MESMICRO E-MINI S&P 5000.212000.99
DCMILK CLASS III2.47201.99
XCMINI-SIZED CORN1.032500.99
XKMINI-SIZED SOYBEANS1.033380.99
XWMINI-SIZED WHEAT1.032850.99
QCMINY COPPER0.7513500.99
MQOMINY GOLD0.7545750.99
MQIMINY SILVER0.7545000.99
NGNATURAL GAS1.516501.99
6NNEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.615001.99
NKDNIKKEI 225190001.99
RTNY HARBOR RBOB GASOLINE1.590001.99
ZOOATS1.956501.99
PLPLATINUM1.5545001.99
ZRROUGH RICE1.959001.99
RTYRUSSELL 2000 INDEX MINI ($50)1.1871000.99
SISILVER1.4590001.99
ZMSOYBEAN MEAL1.9510201.99
ZLSOYBEAN OIL1.957001.99
ZSSOYBEANS1.9516501.99
6SSWISS FRANC1.645001.99
UBULTRA T-BOND0.85122001.99
SRUS 10-YEAR INTEREST RATE SWAP0.835501.99
ZNUS 10-YEAR TREASURY NOTE0.7520001.99
ZTUS 2-YEAR TREASURY NOTE0.656101.99
Z3NUS 3-YEAR US TREASURY NOTES0.87001.99
ZBUS 30-YEAR TREASURY BOND0.865001.99
ZFUS 5-YEAR TREASURY NOTE0.659251.99
ZWWHEAT1.9514251.99